• Heren 3

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Jupiter HS 3 - Kromme Rijn HS 1 zaterdag 30 november 17:00 De Noort Syde Touwslag 1 3421JH OUDEWATER
    Jupiter HS 3 - Bevoc HS 2 zaterdag 14 december 13:00 De Noort Syde Touwslag 1 3421JH OUDEWATER
    Brockmeyer.nl - USV Protos HS 5 - Jupiter HS 3 zaterdag 11 januari 13:00 Olympos De Uithof Uppsalalaan 3
    Jupiter HS 3 - Serve'72 HS 1 zaterdag 18 januari 15:00 De Noort Syde Touwslag 1 3421JH OUDEWATER
    Limes HS 3 - Jupiter HS 3 zaterdag 25 januari 14:00 Sporthal De Paperclip Parkzichtlaan 203 3544MN UTRECHT
    Jupiter HS 3 - VollinGo HS 6 zaterdag 1 februari 17:00 De Noort Syde Touwslag 1 3421JH OUDEWATER
    VTC Woerden HS 6 - Jupiter HS 3 vrijdag 7 februari 21:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Timios HS 4 - Jupiter HS 3 vrijdag 14 februari 21:30 De Plataan Snijdelwijklaan 2 2771SX BOSKOOP
    Jupiter HS 3 - Switch HS 4 zaterdag 7 maart 13:00 De Noort Syde Touwslag 1 3421JH OUDEWATER
    VSTS HS 2 - Jupiter HS 3 zaterdag 14 maart 12:30 De Sporthoeve Vromade 1 2411LG BODEGRAVEN
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    16 NovJupiter HS 3 - VSTS HS 2 0-4 11-25 15-25 17-25 15-25
    07 NovSwitch HS 4 - Jupiter HS 3 4-0 25-17 26-24 25-14 25-14
    02 NovJupiter HS 3 - VTC Woerden HS 6 0-4 23-25 21-25 18-25 23-25
    25 OctTovo HS 5 - Jupiter HS 3 4-0 25-10 25-22 25-15 25-20
    19 OctVollinGo HS 6 - Jupiter HS 3 1-3 25-20 26-28 23-25 20-25
    12 OctJupiter HS 3 - Limes HS 3 3-1 25-21 21-25 25-20 25-19
    05 OctServe'72 HS 1 - Jupiter HS 3 0-4 24-26 20-25 21-25 20-25
    28 SepJupiter HS 3 - Brockmeyer.nl - USV Protos HS 5 0-4 17-25 13-25 19-25 9-25
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Switch HS 4941
    2Brockmeyer.nl - USV Protos HS 5834
    3VSTS HS 2934
    4Tovo HS 5621
    5Limes HS 3821
    6VTC Woerden HS 6820
    7Kromme Rijn HS 1817
    8Bevoc HS 2814
    9Jupiter HS 3813
    10VollinGo HS 6811
    11Serve'72 HS 176
    12Timios HS 473